28 products found
iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Spring and AutumnSave 14%

iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (8kg)

Everything except the seed. Seed & Establish Pro, iron, seaweed...

£99.99
£117.47
iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
September, October and NovemberSave 10%

iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (8kg)

The full autumn job in one box. Autumn feed, iron, seaweed and Liqu...

£105.72
£117.47
iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Spring and AutumnSave 12%

iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (2.5kg)

Everything except the seed. Seed & Establish Pro, iron, seaweed...

£85.00
£97.47
iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
September, October and NovemberSave 10%
★★★★★
(1)

iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (2.5kg)

The full autumn job in one box. Autumn feed, iron, seaweed and Liqu...

£87.47
£97.47
iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
September, October and NovemberSave 9%

iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (8kg)

Autumn feed plus seaweed, the two that do the heavy lifting from Se...

£62.99
£69.98
iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
September, October and NovemberSave 9%
★★★★★
(1)

iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (2.5kg)

Autumn feed plus seaweed, the two that do the heavy lifting from Se...

£44.99
£49.98
Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Year RoundSave 10%
★★★★★
(2)

Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (8kg)

Give your new seeds a kick-start - bundle & save £5

£62.98
£69.98
Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Year RoundSave 10%

Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (2.5kg)

Give your new seeds a kick-start - bundle & save £5

£44.98
£49.98
The Greenkeeper's Liquid Combo (Green Shot Liquid Plus & Seaweed lawn booster) - iGrow Carpet
Year-round.Save 10%

The Greenkeeper's Liquid Combo (Green Shot Liquid Plus & Seaweed lawn booster)

Liquid Plus for colour, seaweed for the roots. The pair greenkeeper...

£44.98
£49.98
The Greenkeeper’s Secret Formula (Green Shot Iron & Seaweed) - iGrow Carpet
Year RoundSave 10%

The Greenkeeper’s Secret Formula (Green Shot Iron & Seaweed)

Unlock the greenkeeper’s winter secret – Bundle & save 10%

£42.99
£47.98
Seaweed Lawn Booster (Double Pack) - iGrow Carpet
Year RoundSave 10%
★★★★★
(1)

Seaweed Lawn Booster (Double Pack)

Feed your soil, not just your lawn. Our professional seaweed booste...

£44.98
£49.98
iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
June, July & AugustSave 10%
★★★★★
(1)

iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (8kg)

Healthy soil, healthy lawn – unlock it in two steps. Save 10%

£62.98
£69.98
iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
June, July & AugustSave 10%
★★★★★
(4)

iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (2.5kg)

Healthy soil, healthy lawn – unlock it in two steps. Save 10%

£44.98
£49.98
Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
SummerSave 10%

Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (8kg)

Your summer feed, plus the liquid boost for when you want the lawn ...

£62.98
£69.98
Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
SummerSave 10%

Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (2.5kg)

Your summer feed, plus the liquid boost for when you want the lawn ...

£44.98
£49.98
iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (8Kg) - iGrow Carpet
March, April & MaySave 10%
★★★★★
(2)

iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (8Kg)

Healthy soil, healthy lawn – unlock it in two steps. Save 10%

£62.98
£69.98
iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (2.5Kg) - iGrow Carpet
March, April & MaySave 10%
★★★★★
(1)

iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (2.5Kg)

Healthy soil, healthy lawn – unlock it in two steps. Save 10%

£44.98
£49.98
Autumn Lawn Builder Fertiliser - iGrow Carpet
September, October and November
★★★★★
(3)

Autumn Lawn Builder Fertiliser

The autumn feed. Rebuilds roots after summer and thickens the lawn ...

£24.99
Pre - Seeder 6 - 9 - 6 - iGrow Carpet
Year Round
★★★★★
(6)

Seed and Establish Pro

The seeding feed. Goes down with seed or turf and gets new grass ro...

£24.99

Bundles

The right products together, for less than buying them one at a time.
Bundle and save

This season first, then year-round, then the rest. Sorted by season on the bundles page. 2.5kg for lawns up to about 100m², 8kg up to about 320m².

iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Autumn Box, 8kg

  • 8kg Autumn Lawn Builder
  • 2kg Green Shot Iron
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£105.72£117.47
Save £11.75 on buying separately
Plus free delivery
iGrow Carpet Autumn Box (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Autumn Box, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Autumn Lawn Builder
  • 2kg Green Shot Iron
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£87.47£97.47
Save £10 on buying separately
Plus free delivery
iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Autumn Power Pack, 8kg

  • 8kg Autumn Lawn Builder
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.99£69.98
Save £6.99 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Autumn Power Pack (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Autumn Power Pack, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Autumn Lawn Builder
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.99£49.98
Save £4.99 on buying separately
The Greenkeeper's Liquid Combo (Green Shot Liquid Plus & Seaweed lawn booster) - iGrow Carpet
Colour

Greenkeeper's Liquid Combo

  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 330m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
The Greenkeeper’s Secret Formula (Green Shot Iron & Seaweed) - iGrow Carpet
Soil and roots

Greenkeeper’s Secret Formula

  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • 2kg Green Shot Iron
£42.99£47.98
Save £4.99 on buying separately
Seaweed Lawn Booster (Double Pack) - iGrow Carpet
Soil and roots

Seaweed Lawn Booster

  • 2x Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Seeding

Seeding Box, 8kg

  • 8kg Seed & Establish Pro
  • 2kg Green Shot Iron
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£99.99£117.47
Save £17.48 on buying separately
Plus free delivery
iGrow Carpet Seeding Box (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Seeding

Seeding Box, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Seed & Establish Pro
  • 2kg Green Shot Iron
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£85£97.47
Save £12.47 on buying separately
Plus free delivery
Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Seeding

Seeding Success Duo, 8kg

  • 8kg Seed & Establish Pro
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.98£69.98
Save £7 on buying separately
Robbie Recommends - Seeding Success Duo (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Seeding

Seeding Success Duo, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Seed & Establish Pro
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
Summer Triple Pack // 2.5kg Summer Feed // Seaweed Booster // Green Shot Liquid Plus - iGrow Carpet
Colour

Summer Triple Pack, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Summer Advance
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£67.46£74.97
Save £7.51 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Summer Power Pack, 8kg

  • 8kg Summer Advance
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.98£69.98
Save £7 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Summer Power Pack (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Summer Power Pack, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Summer Advance
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Colour

Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo, 8kg

  • 8kg Summer Advance
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.98£69.98
Save £7 on buying separately
Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Colour

Summer Feed + Green Shot Liquid Plus Combo, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Summer Advance
  • Green Shot Liquid Plus 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (8Kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Spring Power Pack, 8kg

  • 8kg Spring Starter Plus
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.98£69.98
Save £7 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Spring Power Pack (2.5Kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Spring Power Pack, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Spring Starter Plus
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Winter Power Pack (8kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Winter Power Pack, 8kg

  • 8kg Winter Ready Pro
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 320m²
£62.98£69.98
Save £7 on buying separately
iGrow Carpet Winter Power Pack (2.5kg) - iGrow Carpet
Feeding

Winter Power Pack, 2.5kg

  • 2.5kg Winter Ready Pro
  • Seaweed Lawn Booster 1L
  • Lawns up to 100m²
£44.98£49.98
Save £5 on buying separately

Seasonal feeds

One feed for each season. Spring to winter.

Boosters and colour

Any time of year, alongside the feed.

Seeding

New lawn or overseeding. Spring or autumn.

Don't know where to start?

Tell us how big your lawn is. Draw it on a map or just enter the size. We'll build you a custom made bundle just for YOUR lawn, with the right products and the correct amounts.

Free. Takes 30 seconds. Sized to your lawn.

Build My Bundle